Back to the East Midlands International Cicle Classic preview

RIDERS

M Center- Ruiter WT (NED)

D.S: TABAK, Paul

1 BOS, Jan

2 BEUKEBOOM, Dion

3 SLAGTER, Tom

4 SPRING in?tVeld, Joost

5 BOTMAN, Wim

6 VRIEND, Rudy

Herbalife- Wheelbase. (GBR)

D.S: NEWCOMBE, Geoff

7 FINN, Ashley

8 BYRNE, Dillon

9 REID, Stuart

10 SMITH, Damien

11 HAWDON, Andrew

12 CRAVEN, Lewis

Plowman Craven-Mad (GBR)

D.S: PRIDHAM, Cherie

13 MILLARD, James

14 ADAMS, Stephen

15 JANSSEN, Jeroen

16 MOZLEY, Jon

17 OLIPHANT, Evan

18 MURRAY, Tom

Dukla Merida Tren. (SLO)

D.S: KVETAN, Vendelin

19 KOVAC, Maros

20 SIPEKY, Jan

21 SAGAN, Juraj

22 POLIEVKA, Pavol

23 VYSNA, Matej

24 SAGAN, Peter

Rapha – Condor (GBR)

D.S: HERETY, John

25 NEWTON, Chris

26 HOUSE, Kristian

27 LAPTHORNE, Darren

28 SOUTHAM, Tom

29 RICHARDSON, Simon

30 LLOYD, Rhys

CandiTV- Pinarello (GBR)

D.S: GRIFFITHS, Phil

31 ELLIOTT, Malcolm

32 DOWNING, Russell

33 BRIGGS, Graham

34 APPLEBY, Dale

35 WILLIAMS, Peter

36 SAMPSON, James

Specialised-SigmaSt. (GBR)

D.S: STEPHENS, Matt

37 STEPHENS, Matthew

38 GILHAM, Kit

39 DUGUID, Dan

40 SYBRANDY, Wouter

41 WILLIAMSON, James

42 BYE, Andrew

Glud & Marstrand H. (DEN)

D.S: SKELDE, Michael

43 BERLING, Michael

44 JENKINS, Maxim

45 JUUL-JENSEN, Christopher.

46 STEENSEN, Nicholai

47 JORGENSEN, Kasper Linde

48 JERNOV, Frederik Just

BC East Mids Devel. A (GBr)

49 WISE, Alex

50 FOSTUN, Matt

51 COX, Will

52 DYSON, Carl

53 LAST, Tom

54 CAMBRIDGE, James

Halfords BikeHut (GBR)

D.S: LAMBERT, Keith

55 McNALLY, Mark

56 WILKINSON, Ian

57 PARTRIDGE, Rob

58 BIBBY, Ian

59 FLETCHER, David

60 BATCHELOR, Seb

AC Sparta Praha (CZE)

D.S. RUBAS, Zdenek

61 FABISOVSKY, Ladislav

62 FALTUS, Richard

63 HRUBY, Tomas

64 ZELINKA, Ondrej

65 NESVEDA, Jiri

66 PAVEK, Ondrej

IRELAND National Team (IRL)

D.S: McQUAID, David

67 IRVINE, Martyn

68 HEALION, Paul

69 TBA

70 TBA

71 TBA

72 TBA

Pendragon- Kalas (GBR)

D.S: JOHNSON, Brian

73 CLARKE, David

74 WILLIAMS, James

75 OPIE, Chris

76 RICHARDSON, George

77 COLLIER, Tom

78 DEWEY, Doug

Qoroz- Novatec (GBR)

D.S: WALTERS, David

79 STOCKDALE, Ben

80 EDDY, Jake

81 GRIFFIN, Ed

82 YETMAN, Josh

83 DUNBAR, Luke

Deschuytter-Abutriek (BEL)

D.S: DESCHUYTTER, Filip

84

85

86 HORTON, Tobyn

87

88

89

BC West Midlands (GBR)

D.S: ADAMS, Mike

90 CLINTON, Matt

91 FORD, Martin

92 WALLIS, Tim

93 ADAMS, Ross

94 MAGNIER, Andrew

Team Corley Cycles (GBR)

D.S: HOOPER, Dick

95 CHAMBERLAIN, Roy

96 WORDSWORTH, Mark

97 HIGGINS, Matthew

98 CARTLAND, Richard

99 GAYWOOD, Simon

100 McNAMARA, Chris

Eastern Select (GBR)

101 HENRY, Ryan

102 LEGG, Ian

103 COLEMAN, James

104 COLLINS, Dave

105 ROUSE, Rodney

106 BENNETT, Paul

WYRE FOREST RT (GBR)

107 KIRK, Jack

108 PERCIVAL, Dane

109 JELFS, Dominic

110 ROACH, Ben

KUK – Kinesis UK (GBR)

D.S: TRUETT, Chris

111 VEILLEUX, Vince

112 KIPLING, Matt

113 LAMPIER, Matt

114 WARDELL, Rob

115 STEWART, James

116 BHOGAL, Alex

Team WorldofBike (GRE)

D.S: KAPATSORIS, Dimitrios

117 GKALIOURIS, Dimitrios

118 GKAZONIS, Petros

119 KELOGLOU, Panagiotis

120 RAPTIS, Orestis

121 MARIOLAS, Ioannis

122 POLYDOROPOULOS, Dim

Sabbath-Clayton (GBR)

D.S: ROCHE, Gregg

123 FRIEND, Kieren

124 DAVIES, Daniel

125 JONES, Gareth

126 ANDJELKOVIC, Josh

127 SYKES-POPHAM, Richard

GThomas-Colnago-Ass. (GBR)

128 ZAPPI, Flavio

129 GARDIAS, Dexter

130 PARKER, Samuel

131 THWAITES, Mark

132 BARKER, Yanto

BMC UK R Team (GBR)

D.S. ROSNER, Alan

133 THOMPSON, Ben

134 ELLIOT, Colby

135 LYONS, Andy

136 NORRIS, Adam

137 SKIPPER, Joe

138 WATLING, James

Endura RT (GBR)

D.S: FOX, Oliver

139 HAND, Gary

140 URQUHART, Duncan

141 McCRAE, Scott

142 WILKINSON, Callum

143 ROBINSON, Alistair

144 JAMES, Josh

ARCTIC-Premier Racing (GBR)

D.S: FINCH, Rob

145 WILSON, Simon

146 HEPWORTH, Richard

147 CRAWFORTH, Jody

148 GRAHAM, Oliver

149 BARCLAY, Darren

150 GRIFFITHS, Andrew

Magnus Maximus Coffee. SWE)

D.S: McCROSSEN, Martin

151 BACKSTEDT, Magnus

152 PATTEN, Daniel

153 JOHANSSON, Freddy

154 WETTERHALL, Alex

155 MacDONALD, Maz Oste

156 GUSTAVSSON, Niklas

Sports Beans/ Wilier (GBR)

157 BERGFELT, William

158 WHENHAM, Billy-Joe

159 BAYTON, Grant

160 BIALOBLOCKI, Marcin

161 OLDHAM, Paul

162 SPENCE, Warrick

Cycling Bargains RT (GBR)

D.S: FREEMAN, Rod

163 COWLAND, Mike

164 JENNINGS, Matt

165 JAMIESON, Duncan

166 ORR, Robert

167 BOOTH, Dan

168 DEINART, Raphael

Lancs & Yorks (GBR)

169 THWAITES, Scott

170 JOHNSTON, Bradley

171 PUGH, Rob

172 SMITH, Marcus

173 TIFFEN, Darren

174 DRAKE, Daniel

North Midlands (GBR)

175 AXE, Phil

176 KEETON, Simon

177 BURGAN, Jamie

178 HOLWELL, Philip

179 LAMBERT, Richard

180 DAVIES, Oliver

BC Central / MK Select (GBR)

181 FREEMAN, Martin

182 JONES, Nicholas

183 KIRK, Tom

184 FREEMAN, Karl

185 HARWOOD, Brett

186 SMITH, Malcolm

South Eng. & Wales(GBR)

187 WHITTINGTON, John

188 MARPLES, Barry

189 VINCENT, Peter

190 HUMPHRIES, Jason

191 HUMPHESON, Sam

Velo29 Cycling Team (GBR)

192 SMITH, Daniel

193 MEADOWS, Richard

194 LEADLEY, Shane

195 BAXTER, Simon

196 BYERS, Kevin

Back to the East Midlands International Cicle Classic preview