PreviewStages

MENIKINI-SELLE ITALIA (ITA)

1 LJUNGSKOG Susanne (SWE)

2 VALSECCHI Silvia (ITA)

3 BATES Nathalie (AUS)

4 CORNEO Sigrid (SLO)

5 SLYVISAREVA Olga (RUS)

6 OKI Miho (JPN)

Directeur sportif: ZINI Walter

EQUIPE NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNG (GER)

7 WORRACK Trixi (GER)

8 BECKER Charlotte (GER)

9 DE GOEDE Suzanne (NED)

10 HAUSLER Claudia (GER)

11 LUTZ Eva (GER)

12 PUCINSKAITE Edita (LTU)

Directeur sportif: SANDIG Dennis

TEAM HIGH ROAD WOMEN (GER)

13 ARNDT Judith (GER)

14 WICHMANN Anke (USA)

15 KELLER Luise (GER)

16 RHODES Alexis (AUS)

17 VILLUMSEN Linda (GER)

18 TEUTENBERG Ina (GER)

Directeur sportif: LAUKE Ronny

GERMANY (GER)

19 KNOPFLE Bianca (GER)

20 GEBHARDT Elke (GER)

21 HENNIG Virginia (GER)

22 KASPER Romy (GER)

23 JOHREND Marlen (GER)

24 THUMM Corinna (GER)

Directeur sportif: DORNBUSCH Jochen

TEAM DSB BANK (NED)

25 BRODTKA Angela (GER)

26 BOSMAN Andrea (NED)

27 LIEBIG Tina (GER)

28 VAN ESSEN Sharon (NED)

29 VISSER Adrie (NED)

30 VAN WANROIJ Marieke (NED)

Directeur sportif: VAN DAM Jan

NETHERLANDS (NED)

31 BRUINS Regina (NED)

32 BRAS Martine (NED)

33 MELCHERG Mirjam (NED)

34 GUNNEWIJK Loes (NED)

35 VAN DIJK Ellen (NED)

36 VAN PAASSEN Sanne (NED)

Directeur sportif: LAMMERTS Johan

BIGLA CYCLING TEAM (SUI)

37 GRAUS Andrea (AUT)

38 ANDREASSON Veronica (SWE)

39 CANTELE Noemie (ITA)

40 HOHL Jennifer (SUI)

41 HOLLER Monica (SWE)

42 ZABIROVA Zulfia (KAZ)

Directeur sportif: PUTTINI Felice

USA (USA)

43 CARROLL Katherine (USA)

44 POWERS Alison (USA)

45 RAIS Amber (USA)

46 RUITTER Christina (USA)

47 MILLER Brooke (USA)

48 NEBEN Amber (USA)

Directeur sportif: HART Corey

AA-DRINK CYCLING TEAM (NED)

49 BRULEE Latoya (GER)

50 BINNENDIJK Marlijn (NED)

51 BRZEZNA Paulina (POL)

52 JOHANSSON Emma (SWE)

53 VAN DEN BROEK Irene (NED)

54 WERNER Laure (BEL)

Directeur sportif: VAN DE VIJVER Heidi

AUSTRALIA (AUS)

55 MACTIER Katie (AUS)

56 GRAHAM Lorain (AUS)

57 EGYED Nikki (AUS)

58 RYAN Carla (AUS)

59 SPRATT Amanda (AUS)

60 WHITELAW Vicki (AUS)

Directeur sportif: VERMANDE Michel

GAUSS RDZ ORMU (ITA)

61 MARTISOVA Julia (RUS)

62 BELVEDERESI Tania (ITA)

63 CORAZZA Martina (ITA)

64 GUDERZO Tatiana (ITA)

65 SUELOTTO Eleonora (ITA)

66 TOUFFET Elodie (FRA)

Directeur sportif: PEGORARO Luisiana

GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

67 COOKE Nicole (GBR)

68 COX Leda (GBR)

69 HARE Catherine (GBR)

70 LAWS Sharon (GBR)

71 POOLEY Emma (GBR)

72 ALLEN Jessica (GBR)

Directeur sportif: WINN Julian

LITUANIE (LTU)

73 ZILIUTE Diana (LTU)

74 JUODVALKYTE Urte (LTU)

75 POLOKEVICIUTE Jolanta (LTU)

76 POLOKEVICIUTE Rasa (LTU)

77 BAGDONAVICIUTE Agne (LTU)

78 VILUNAITE Erika (LTU)

Directeur sportif: FABBRI Francesco

WEBCOR BUILDERS CYCLING (USA)

79 GRAIN Gina (CAN)

80 DOMBROSKI Amy (USA)

81 MUCH Rebecca (USA)

82 THORBURN Christine (USA)

83 WILLOCK Erinne (CAN)

84 WRUBLESKI Alexandra (CAN)

Directeur sportif: GEORGAS Chris

FRANCE (FRA)

85 SALVETAT Maryline (FRA)

86 LE FLOCH Magali (FRA)

87 FERRER-BRUNEAU Christelle (FRA)

88 BLANQUEFORT Emilie (FRA)

89 GIRARDET Florence (FRA)

90 THOMAS Béatrice (FRA)

Directeur sportif: BROCKS Gérard

LOTTO-BELISOL LADIESTEAM (BEL)

91 CARRIGAN Sara (AUS)

92 DECROIX Lieselot (BEL)

93 DELFOSSE Catherine (BEL)

94 GOOR Sophie (BEL)

95 KOEDOODER Vera (NED)

96 MACKIE Emma (AUS)

Directeur sportif: SCHOONBAERT Dany

UKRAINE

97 SHARGA Olena (UKR)

98 FIHURSKA Nataliya (UKR)

99 KASHCHYNA Oksana (UKR)

100 LITVINENKO Olha (UKR)

101 OVCHARENKO Nina (UKR)

102 SHPILOVA Iryna (UKR)

Directeur sportif: FEDOROV Volodymyr

FENIXS (ITA)

103 BOYARSKAYA Natalia (RUS)

104 ANTOSHINA Tatiana (RUS)

105 DERVAN Siobhan (IRL)

106 GALASSI Samantha (ITA)

107 GODART Suzie (LUX)

108 VLASOVA Nadezda (RUS)

Directeur sportif: CARLISI Andrea

SWIFT RACING GBR)

109 WYMAN Helen (GBR)

110 BRADSHAW Toni (NZL)

111 DUVNJAK Marina (NZL)

112 DAVIES-JONES Emma (GBR)

113 DAY Grabriella (GBR)

114 VAN DEN BERG Debby (NED)

Directeur sportif: WYMAN Stefan

PreviewStages