TEAM FLEXPOINT

1 LJUNGSKOG Susanne Swe

2 GUNNEWIJK Loes Ned

3 MARKERINK Loes Ned

4 MELCHERS VAN POPPEL Mirjam Ned

5 SCHMIDT Trine Den

6 SLAPPENDEL Iris Ned

DSB BANK

7 VOS Marianne Ned

8 DE VOCHT Liesbeth Bel

9 HENNIG Angela Ger

10 LIEBIG Tina Ger

11 VAN WANROIJ Marieke Ned

12 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Ned

TEAM COLUMBIA HIGHROAD

13 TEUTENBERG Ina Yoko Ger

14 BATES Kate Aus

15 BELTMAN Chantal Ned

16 FAHLIN Emilia Sui

17 KELLER Luise Ger

18 VILLUMSEN Linda Den

EQUIPE NURNBERGER

VERSICHERUNG


19 WORRACK Trixi Ger

20 BECKER Charlotte Ger

21 LUTZ Eva Ger

22 NEBEN Amber Usa

23 PURATH Bianca Ger

24 SANDIG Madeleine Ger

CERVELO TESTTEAM

25 POOLEY Emma Gbr

26 ARMSTRONG Kristin Usa

27 DECROIX Lieselot Bel

28 HAUSLER Claudia Ger

29 RYAN Carla Aus

30 SCHWAGER Patricia Ned

VISION 1 RACING

31 COOKE Nicole Gbr

32 DAY Gabriella Gbr

33 FERRIER BRUNEAU Christel Fra

34 VAN DEN BERG Debby Ned

35 WHITELAW Vicki Aus

36 WYMAN Helen Gbr

RED SUN CYCLING TEAM

37 JOHANSSON Emma Swe

38 BRZEZNA Paulina Pol

39 DIJKMAN Petra Ned

40 HENRION Ludivine Bel

41 PIJNENBORG Mascha Ned

42 WERNER Laure Bel

BIGLA CYCLING TEAM

43 CANTELE Noëmi Ita

44 ANDREASSON Veronica Swe

45 BRANDLI Nicole Sui

46 HOHL Jennifer Sui

47 HOLLER Monica Swe

48 VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta Ltu

GERMANY

49 ZLICKERMANDEL Denise Ger

50 AMEND Hanna Ger

51 HENNIG Virginia Ger

52 KASPER Romy Ger

53 SCHEMMER Jana Ger

54 SCHWEIZER Sabrina Ger

LOTTO-BELISOL

55 GILMORE Rochelle Aus

56 ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth Gbr

57 DELFOSSE Catherine Bel

58 SCHOONBAERT Kim Bel

59 SILVERSIDES Emma Gbr

60 VERBEKE Grace Bel

GAUSS RDZ ORMU-COLNAGO

61 MARTISOVA Julia Rus

62 ALESSIO Veronica Ita

63 ANTOSHINA Tatiana Rus

64 BELVEDERESI Tania Ita

65 CORAZZA Martina Ita

66 SUELOTTO Eleonora Ita

CANADA

67 WILLOCK Erinne Can

68 BEVERIDGE Julie Can

69 CARTMILL Carrie Can

70 LOGAN Heather Can

71 STEWART Sarah Can

72 TREW Jenny Can

SELLE ITALIA GUEZZI

73 BRAS Martine Ned

74 BOYD Kaytee Nzl

75 BOZZOLO Laura Ita

76 CORNEO Sigrid Slo

77 VALSECCHI Sivia Ita

78 KOZONCHUK Oxana Rus

TEAM CMAX DILA

79 PUCINSKAITE Edita Ltu

80 BIAGI Saneila Ita

81 DONADONI Alice Ita

82 FAUSTINI Francesca Ita

83 TIRADO MARQUEZ Silvia Esp

84 VILAJOSANA ANDRIEU Marta Esp

FENIXS

85 BOYARSKAYA Natalia Rus

86 AUNE Karin Swe

87 BUBNENKOVA Svetlana Rus

88 HARE WILLIANSON Catherine Gbr

89 VLASOVA Nadia Rus

90 JUODVALKYTE Urte Ltu

NETHERLANDS

91 BLAAK Chantal Ned

92 BRAND Lucinda Ned

93 VAN DEN BROEK Irene Ned

94 VAN ESSEN Sharon Ned

95 VAN PAASSEN Sanne Ned

96 VAN RIJEN Linda Ned

VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE

97 JEULAND Pascale Fra

98 AUGIZEAU Julie Fra

99 CORDON Audrey Fra

100 FISCHER Jennifer Fra

101 JEULAND Nathalie Fra

102 MERLOT Emmanuelle Fra

GREAT BRITAIN

104 BLYTH Anna Gbr

105 COLCLOUGH Katie Gbr

106 GREENFIELD Alexandra Gbr

107 MARTIN Lucy Gbr

108 ROWSELL Joanne Gbr

ESGL93-GSD GESTION

109 CREUX Sophie Fra

110 COX Leda Gbr

111 LEMIEUX Audrey Can

112 LESUEUR Mélodie Fra

113 NUMAINVILLE Joëlle Can

114 THOMAS Béatrice Fra