Russell Downing    Candi TV – Marshalls Pasta    Elite
Dale Appleby    Candi TV – Marshalls Pasta    1st
Graham Briggs    Candi TV – Marshalls Pasta    Elite
Malcolm Elliott    Candi TV – Marshalls Pasta    Elite
Simon Holt    Candi TV – Marshalls Pasta    Elite
Matthew Rowe    Candi TV – Marshalls Pasta    1st
James Sampson    Candi TV – Marshalls Pasta    1st
Peter Williams    Candi TV – Marshalls Pasta    Elite
Simon Baxter    Adept Precision Racing Team    1st
Christian Prior    Agiskoviner    1st
Richard Hepworth    Arctic – Premier Racing Team    1st
Simon Wilson    Arctic – Premier Racing Team    1st
Adam Norris    BMC UK Racing Team    Elite
Dean Shannon    BMC UK Racing Team    1st
Ben Thompson    BMC UK Racing Team    1st
Raphael Deinhart    Cyclingbargains.com    1st
Andrew Eagers    Derby Mercury RC    1st
Ross Creber    Endura Racing    1st
Gary Hand    Endura Racing    Elite
Scott Macrae    Endura Racing    1st
James McCallum    Endura Racing    1st
Evan Oliphant    Endura Racing    Elite
Callum Wilkinson    Endura Racing    1st
Tim Elverson    Felt Racing    Elite
Justin Hoy    Felt Racing    Elite
Lee Smith    Felt Racing    1st
Grant Leavy    Forza Cycles    1st
Shane O’Neill    G.S. Surosa    1st
Dillon Byrne    Herbalife/Wheelbase.co.uk    1st
Ashley Finn    Herbalife/Wheelbase.co.uk    1st
Adam Cotterell    Ingear Development Squad    1st
Matthew Kipling    KUK Kinesis    Elite
Steve Lampier    KUK Kinesis    Elite
James Moss    KUK Kinesis    Elite
Jack Pullar    KUK Kinesis    1st
James Stewart    KUK Kinesis    Elite
Robert Wardell    KUK Kinesis    1st
Graeme Goulding    Kuota – GSG – Spinergy    1st
Daniel Drake    Lancashire Road Club    1st
Yanto Barker    Le Col – Colnago    Elite
William Penn    Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team    1st
Harry Penn    Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team    1st
Andrew Griffiths    New-Heebra / Lombarden    Elite
David Clarke    Pendragon Kalas    Elite
Mark Lovatt    Planet X    1st
Andrew Magnier    Planet X    1st
Michael Cuming    Raleigh Avanti Racing Team    1st
Dan Craven    Rapha Condor    Elite
Matt Cronshaw    Rapha Condor    Elite
Dean Downing    Rapha Condor    Elite
Ben Greenwood    Rapha Condor    Elite
Liam Holohan    Rapha Condor    Elite
Kristian House    Rapha Condor    Elite
Rhys Lloyd    Rapha Condor    Elite
Chris Newton    Rapha Condor    Elite
David Coulson    Sabbath – Claytan    Elite
Daniel Davies    Sabbath – Claytan    1st
Gareth Hewitt    Sabbath – Claytan    1st
Joshua Andjelkovic    Sabbath – Claytan    1st
Gary Adamson    Science In Sport.com    1st
Scott Chalmers    Science In Sport.com    1st
David Collins    Science In Sport.com    1st
Andrew Guy    Science In Sport.com    1st
Andrew Tinsley    Science In Sport.com    Elite
Andrew Bye    Sigmasport/Specialized/Sportful RT    Elite
Daniel Duguid    Sigmasport/Specialized/Sportful RT    1st
Kit Gilham    Sigmasport/Specialized/Sportful RT    Elite
Tom Last    Sigmasport/Specialized/Sportful RT    1st
Gareth Montgomerie    Sigmasport/Specialized/Sportful RT    Elite
Matthew Stephens    Sigmasport/Specialized/Sportful RT    Elite
Wouter Sybrandy    Sigmasport/Specialized/Sportful RT    Elite
James Williamson    Sigmasport/Specialized/Sportful RT    1st
Marcin Bialoblocki    Sport Beans – Wilier    Elite
William Bjergfelt    Sport Beans – Wilier    Elite
Grant Bayton    Sport Beans – Wilier    Elite
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke    Sport Beans – Wilier    Elite
Richard Wilkinson    Sport Beans – Wilier    1st
Richard Cartland    Team Corley Cycles/Alpha R.C    Elite
Roy Chamberlain    Team Corley Cycles/Alpha R.C    1st
Karl Freeman    Team Corley Cycles/Alpha R.C    1st
Nicholas Jones    Team Corley Cycles/Alpha R.C    1st
Thomas Kirk    Team Corley Cycles/Alpha R.C    1st
Mark Wordsworth    Team Corley Cycles/Alpha R.C    1st
Edward Clancy MBE    Team Halfords Bikehut    Elite
Robert Hayles    Team Halfords Bikehut    Elite
Mark McNally    Team Halfords Bikehut    Elite
Robert Partridge    Team Halfords Bikehut    Elite
Ian Wilkinson    Team Halfords Bikehut    Elite
David McCann    Team Ireland    Elite
Paul Healion    Team Ireland    Elite
Martyn Irvine    Team Ireland    Elite
Stephen Barrett    Team Ireland    Elite
Ashley Brown    Team Sportscover    1st
Kevin Dawson    Team Sportscover    Elite
Colin Humphrey    Team Sportscover    1st
Philip Anthony    Team Toachim    1st
Martin Ford    Unattached    Elite
Russell Hampton    Unattached    Elite
Wayne Coombs    Velo Club Montpellier    Elite
Jimmy Froggatt    Wills Wheels C.C.    1st
Dominic Jelfs    Wyre Forest CRC    1st
Jack Kirk    Wyre Forest CRC    1st
Ben Roach    Wyre Forest CRC    1st
Alastair Kay    York Cycleworks    Elite
Reserves    
Thomas Collier    Pendragon Kalas    1st
Douglas Dewey    Pendragon Kalas    1st
George Richardson    Pendragon Kalas    1st
Jean Spies    Ingear Development Squad    1st
Richard Tanguy    Pendragon Kalas    1st
James Whatling    BMC UK Racing Team    1st
David Williams    Kuota – GSG – Spinergy    1st