Who's riding for who in the men's UCI World Team Time Trial Championships in Ponferrada, Spain

Cannondale Confirmed
SAGAN Peter
MARANGONI Alan
KOREN Kristijan
KOCH Michel
DE MARCHI Alessandro
BODNAR Maciej

Team Katusha
SMUKULIS Gatis
BELKOV Maxim
BRUTT Pavel
GUSEV Vladimir
ISAYCHEV Vladimir

Team Sky Confirmed
CATALDO Dario
KIRYIENKA Vasil
PUCCIO Salvatore
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
THOMAS Geraint
WIGGINS Bradley

Tinkoff-Saxo Confirmed
VALGREN Michael
ROGERS Michael
ROCHE Nicolas
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
BOARO Manuele
BENNATI Daniele

AG2R La Mondiale Confirmed
MONTAGUTI Matteo
TURGOT Sébastien
GRETSCH Patrick
GOUGEARD Alexis
GAUDIN Damien
BOUET Maxime

Astana Pro Team Confirmed
LUTSENKO Alexey
WESTRA Lieuwe
KANGERT Tanel
FOMINYKH Daniil
GUARNIERI Jacopo
GRIVKO Andriy

Belkin-Pro Cycling Team Confirmed
CLEMENT Stef
WAGNER Robert
TJALLINGII Maarten
KELDERMAN Wilco
KEIZER Martijn
FLENS Rick

BMC Racing Team Confirmed
DENNIS Rohan
DILLIER Silvan
OSS Daniel
QUINZIATO Manuel
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
VELITS Peter

FDJ.fr Confirmed
BONNET William
BOUCHER David
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
LE BON Johan
PICHON Laurent
ROY Jérémy
Lotto Belisol
BAK Lars Ytting
BREEN Vegard
DE BIE Sean
HANSEN Adam
HENDERSON Gregory
LIGTHART Pim
MONFORT Maxime
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step
BOONEN Tom
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
MARTIN Tony
SERRY Pieter
TERPSTRA Niki
VERMOTE Julien
Trek Factory Racing
CANCELLARA Fabian
STUYVEN Jasper
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
SERGENT Jesse
ZOIDL Riccardo
VANDEWALLE Kristof
IRIZAR Markel
DEVOLDER Stijn
Team Giant-Shimano Confirmed
ARNDT Nikias
DUMOULIN Tom
HAGA Chad
KITTEL Marcel
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
PREIDLER Georg

 Team Europcar Confirmed
KERN Christophe
COUSIN Jérôme
CRAVEN Dan
MARTINEZ Yannick
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
GUILLEMOIS Romain

Garmin Sharp
BAUER Jack
FARRAR Tyler
NORMAN HANSEN Lasse
LANGEVELD Sebastian
MILLAR David
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
TALANSKY Andrew
VAN BAARLE Dylan
VANSUMMEREN Johan

Orica GreenEDGE Confirmed
BEWLEY Sam
HEPBURN Michael
HOWSON Damien
LANCASTER Brett
MOURIS Jens
TUFT Svein

Movistar Team
AMADOR Andrey
SüTTERLIN Jasha
DOWSETT Alex
ERVITI Imanol
HERRADA Jesús
IZAGIRRE Ion
MALORI Adriano

Lampre-Merida
ANACONA Winner
CATTANEO Mattia
COSTA Rui
FERRARI Roberto
POLANC Jan
OLIVEIRA Nelson
SERPA Jose Rodolfo
VALLS Rafael

CCC Polsat Polkowice Confirmed
TACIAK Mateusz
SAMOILAU Branislau
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
MIHAYLOV Nikolay
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
KIENDYS Tomasz

 Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise Confirmed
CAMPENAERTS Victor
JACOBS Pieter
LAMPAERT Yves
THEUNS Edward
VAN HOECKE Gijs
WALLAYS Jelle

Caja Rural – Seguros RGA
TXURRUKA Amets
PIEDRA Antonio
MAS Lluís Guillermo
GRIJALBA Fernando
FRAILE Omar
FERRARI Fabricio
DOMAGALSKI Karol
BILBAO Pello
ARAMENDIA Javier

Wanty – Groupe Gobert Confirmed
DE GREEF Francis
DE TROYER Tim
DEGAND Thomas
GHYSELINCK Jan
VAN MELSEN Kevin
VEUCHELEN Frederik

RusVelo Confirmed
BALYKIN Ivan
KLIMOV Sergey
LAGUTIN Sergey
OVECHKIN Artem
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
ZAKARIN Ilnur

Adria Mobil
STIMULAK Klemen
ROGLIč Primož
ROGINA Radoslav
PER David
MUGERLI Matej
MALTAR Bruno
FAJT Kristjan

BDC Marcpol
STACHOWIAK Adam
RADOSZ Robert
KOWALCZYK Jaroslaw
KOMAR Mateusz
KIRPSZA Piotr
JANIACZYK Blazej
GRADEK Kamil
BERNAS Pawel

Kolss Cycling Team

 BRATASHCHUK Andrii
GOLOVASH Oleksandr
KHRIPTA Andriy
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
KRIVTSOV Dmytro
KVACHUK Oleksandr
LAGKUTI Sergiy
POLIVODA Oleksandr
VASYLYUK Andriy
Rabobank Development Team
HAVIK Piotr
HOFSTEDE Lennard
KOREVAAR Merijn
OOMEN Sam
SLIK Ivar
TUSVELD Martijn

MG Kvis – Wilier

ALDEGHERI Daniele
BERTAZZO Liam
BUSATO Matteo
CURUCHET Juan Ignacio
DONATO Riccardo
FRAPPORTI Mattia
NECHITA Andrei
ROTA Lorenzo
VECCHIO Gianluca

Team Ecuador
CAICEDO Jonathan Klever
CARBONELL Isaac
FERNANDEZ Higinio
GUAMA Byron
NAVARRETE Segundo
RAGONESSI Jose
ROVIRA POUS Jaume
SIMóN Jordi
TORRES Albert