Back to the East Midlands International Cicle Classic preview

RIDERS
M Center- Ruiter WT (NED)
D.S: TABAK, Paul
1 BOS, Jan
2 BEUKEBOOM, Dion
3 SLAGTER, Tom
4 SPRING in?tVeld, Joost
5 BOTMAN, Wim
6 VRIEND, Rudy

Herbalife- Wheelbase. (GBR)
D.S: NEWCOMBE, Geoff
7 FINN, Ashley
8 BYRNE, Dillon
9 REID, Stuart
10 SMITH, Damien
11 HAWDON, Andrew
12 CRAVEN, Lewis

Plowman Craven-Mad (GBR)
D.S: PRIDHAM, Cherie
13 MILLARD, James
14 ADAMS, Stephen
15 JANSSEN, Jeroen
16 MOZLEY, Jon
17 OLIPHANT, Evan
18 MURRAY, Tom

Dukla Merida Tren. (SLO)
D.S: KVETAN, Vendelin
19 KOVAC, Maros
20 SIPEKY, Jan
21 SAGAN, Juraj
22 POLIEVKA, Pavol
23 VYSNA, Matej
24 SAGAN, Peter

Rapha – Condor (GBR)
D.S: HERETY, John
25 NEWTON, Chris
26 HOUSE, Kristian
27 LAPTHORNE, Darren
28 SOUTHAM, Tom
29 RICHARDSON, Simon
30 LLOYD, Rhys

CandiTV- Pinarello (GBR)
D.S: GRIFFITHS, Phil
31 ELLIOTT, Malcolm
32 DOWNING, Russell
33 BRIGGS, Graham
34 APPLEBY, Dale
35 WILLIAMS, Peter
36 SAMPSON, James

Specialised-SigmaSt. (GBR)
D.S: STEPHENS, Matt
37 STEPHENS, Matthew
38 GILHAM, Kit
39 DUGUID, Dan
40 SYBRANDY, Wouter
41 WILLIAMSON, James
42 BYE, Andrew

Glud & Marstrand H. (DEN)
D.S: SKELDE, Michael
43 BERLING, Michael
44 JENKINS, Maxim
45 JUUL-JENSEN, Christopher.
46 STEENSEN, Nicholai
47 JORGENSEN, Kasper Linde
48 JERNOV, Frederik Just

BC East Mids Devel. A (GBr)
49 WISE, Alex
50 FOSTUN, Matt
51 COX, Will
52 DYSON, Carl
53 LAST, Tom
54 CAMBRIDGE, James

Halfords BikeHut (GBR)
D.S: LAMBERT, Keith
55 McNALLY, Mark
56 WILKINSON, Ian
57 PARTRIDGE, Rob
58 BIBBY, Ian
59 FLETCHER, David
60 BATCHELOR, Seb

AC Sparta Praha (CZE)
D.S. RUBAS, Zdenek
61 FABISOVSKY, Ladislav
62 FALTUS, Richard
63 HRUBY, Tomas
64 ZELINKA, Ondrej
65 NESVEDA, Jiri
66 PAVEK, Ondrej

IRELAND National Team (IRL)
D.S: McQUAID, David
67 IRVINE, Martyn
68 HEALION, Paul
69 TBA
70 TBA
71 TBA
72 TBA

Pendragon- Kalas (GBR)
D.S: JOHNSON, Brian
73 CLARKE, David
74 WILLIAMS, James
75 OPIE, Chris
76 RICHARDSON, George
77 COLLIER, Tom
78 DEWEY, Doug

Qoroz- Novatec (GBR)
D.S: WALTERS, David
79 STOCKDALE, Ben
80 EDDY, Jake
81 GRIFFIN, Ed
82 YETMAN, Josh
83 DUNBAR, Luke

Deschuytter-Abutriek (BEL)
D.S: DESCHUYTTER, Filip
84
85
86 HORTON, Tobyn
87
88
89

BC West Midlands (GBR)
D.S: ADAMS, Mike
90 CLINTON, Matt
91 FORD, Martin
92 WALLIS, Tim
93 ADAMS, Ross
94 MAGNIER, Andrew

Team Corley Cycles (GBR)
D.S: HOOPER, Dick
95 CHAMBERLAIN, Roy
96 WORDSWORTH, Mark
97 HIGGINS, Matthew
98 CARTLAND, Richard
99 GAYWOOD, Simon
100 McNAMARA, Chris

Eastern Select (GBR)
101 HENRY, Ryan
102 LEGG, Ian
103 COLEMAN, James
104 COLLINS, Dave
105 ROUSE, Rodney
106 BENNETT, Paul

WYRE FOREST RT (GBR)
107 KIRK, Jack
108 PERCIVAL, Dane
109 JELFS, Dominic
110 ROACH, Ben

KUK – Kinesis UK (GBR)
D.S: TRUETT, Chris
111 VEILLEUX, Vince
112 KIPLING, Matt
113 LAMPIER, Matt
114 WARDELL, Rob
115 STEWART, James
116 BHOGAL, Alex

Team WorldofBike (GRE)
D.S: KAPATSORIS, Dimitrios
117 GKALIOURIS, Dimitrios
118 GKAZONIS, Petros
119 KELOGLOU, Panagiotis
120 RAPTIS, Orestis
121 MARIOLAS, Ioannis
122 POLYDOROPOULOS, Dim

Sabbath-Clayton (GBR)
D.S: ROCHE, Gregg
123 FRIEND, Kieren
124 DAVIES, Daniel
125 JONES, Gareth
126 ANDJELKOVIC, Josh
127 SYKES-POPHAM, Richard

GThomas-Colnago-Ass. (GBR)
128 ZAPPI, Flavio
129 GARDIAS, Dexter
130 PARKER, Samuel
131 THWAITES, Mark
132 BARKER, Yanto

BMC UK R Team (GBR)
D.S. ROSNER, Alan
133 THOMPSON, Ben
134 ELLIOT, Colby
135 LYONS, Andy
136 NORRIS, Adam
137 SKIPPER, Joe
138 WATLING, James

Endura RT (GBR)
D.S: FOX, Oliver
139 HAND, Gary
140 URQUHART, Duncan
141 McCRAE, Scott
142 WILKINSON, Callum
143 ROBINSON, Alistair
144 JAMES, Josh

ARCTIC-Premier Racing (GBR)
D.S: FINCH, Rob
145 WILSON, Simon
146 HEPWORTH, Richard
147 CRAWFORTH, Jody
148 GRAHAM, Oliver
149 BARCLAY, Darren
150 GRIFFITHS, Andrew

Magnus Maximus Coffee. SWE)
D.S: McCROSSEN, Martin
151 BACKSTEDT, Magnus
152 PATTEN, Daniel
153 JOHANSSON, Freddy
154 WETTERHALL, Alex
155 MacDONALD, Maz Oste
156 GUSTAVSSON, Niklas

Sports Beans/ Wilier (GBR)
157 BERGFELT, William
158 WHENHAM, Billy-Joe
159 BAYTON, Grant
160 BIALOBLOCKI, Marcin
161 OLDHAM, Paul
162 SPENCE, Warrick

Cycling Bargains RT (GBR)
D.S: FREEMAN, Rod
163 COWLAND, Mike
164 JENNINGS, Matt
165 JAMIESON, Duncan
166 ORR, Robert
167 BOOTH, Dan
168 DEINART, Raphael

Lancs & Yorks (GBR)
169 THWAITES, Scott
170 JOHNSTON, Bradley
171 PUGH, Rob
172 SMITH, Marcus
173 TIFFEN, Darren
174 DRAKE, Daniel

North Midlands (GBR)
175 AXE, Phil
176 KEETON, Simon
177 BURGAN, Jamie
178 HOLWELL, Philip
179 LAMBERT, Richard
180 DAVIES, Oliver

BC Central / MK Select (GBR)
181 FREEMAN, Martin
182 JONES, Nicholas
183 KIRK, Tom
184 FREEMAN, Karl
185 HARWOOD, Brett
186 SMITH, Malcolm

South Eng. & Wales(GBR)
187 WHITTINGTON, John
188 MARPLES, Barry
189 VINCENT, Peter
190 HUMPHRIES, Jason
191 HUMPHESON, Sam

Velo29 Cycling Team (GBR)
192 SMITH, Daniel
193 MEADOWS, Richard
194 LEADLEY, Shane
195 BAXTER, Simon
196 BYERS, Kevin

Back to the East Midlands International Cicle Classic preview