UCI World Team Time Trial Championships startlist

Who's riding for who in the men's UCI World Team Time Trial Championships in Ponferrada, Spain

Cannondale Confirmed

SAGAN Peter

MARANGONI Alan

KOREN Kristijan

KOCH Michel

DE MARCHI Alessandro

BODNAR Maciej

Team Katusha

SMUKULIS Gatis

BELKOV Maxim

BRUTT Pavel

GUSEV Vladimir

ISAYCHEV Vladimir

Team Sky Confirmed

CATALDO Dario

KIRYIENKA Vasil

PUCCIO Salvatore

SIUTSOU Kanstantsin

THOMAS Geraint

WIGGINS Bradley

Tinkoff-Saxo Confirmed

VALGREN Michael

ROGERS Michael

ROCHE Nicolas

JUUL-JENSEN Christopher

BOARO Manuele

BENNATI Daniele

AG2R La Mondiale Confirmed

MONTAGUTI Matteo

TURGOT Sébastien

GRETSCH Patrick

GOUGEARD Alexis

GAUDIN Damien

BOUET Maxime

Astana Pro Team Confirmed

LUTSENKO Alexey

WESTRA Lieuwe

KANGERT Tanel

FOMINYKH Daniil

GUARNIERI Jacopo

GRIVKO Andriy

Belkin-Pro Cycling Team Confirmed

CLEMENT Stef

WAGNER Robert

TJALLINGII Maarten

KELDERMAN Wilco

KEIZER Martijn

FLENS Rick

BMC Racing Team Confirmed

DENNIS Rohan

DILLIER Silvan

OSS Daniel

QUINZIATO Manuel

VAN GARDEREN Tejay

VELITS Peter

FDJ.fr Confirmed

BONNET William

BOUCHER David

LADAGNOUS Matthieu

LE BON Johan

PICHON Laurent

ROY Jérémy

Lotto Belisol

BAK Lars Ytting

BREEN Vegard

DE BIE Sean

HANSEN Adam

HENDERSON Gregory

LIGTHART Pim

MONFORT Maxime

Omega Pharma - Quick-Step

BOONEN Tom

KWIATKOWSKI Michal

MARTIN Tony

SERRY Pieter

TERPSTRA Niki

VERMOTE Julien

Trek Factory Racing

CANCELLARA Fabian

STUYVEN Jasper

POPOVYCH Yaroslav

SERGENT Jesse

ZOIDL Riccardo

VANDEWALLE Kristof

IRIZAR Markel

DEVOLDER Stijn

Team Giant-Shimano Confirmed

ARNDT Nikias

DUMOULIN Tom

HAGA Chad

KITTEL Marcel

LUDVIGSSON Tobias

PREIDLER Georg

 Team Europcar Confirmed

KERN Christophe

COUSIN Jérôme

CRAVEN Dan

MARTINEZ Yannick

ENGOULVENT Jimmy

GUILLEMOIS Romain

Garmin Sharp

BAUER Jack

FARRAR Tyler

NORMAN HANSEN Lasse

LANGEVELD Sebastian

MILLAR David

NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas

TALANSKY Andrew

VAN BAARLE Dylan

VANSUMMEREN Johan

Orica GreenEDGE Confirmed

BEWLEY Sam

HEPBURN Michael

HOWSON Damien

LANCASTER Brett

MOURIS Jens

TUFT Svein

Movistar Team

AMADOR Andrey

SüTTERLIN Jasha

DOWSETT Alex

ERVITI Imanol

HERRADA Jesús

IZAGIRRE Ion

MALORI Adriano

Lampre-Merida

ANACONA Winner

CATTANEO Mattia

COSTA Rui

FERRARI Roberto

POLANC Jan

OLIVEIRA Nelson

SERPA Jose Rodolfo

VALLS Rafael

CCC Polsat Polkowice Confirmed

TACIAK Mateusz

SAMOILAU Branislau

RUTKIEWICZ Marek

MIHAYLOV Nikolay

MARYCZ Jaroslaw

KIENDYS Tomasz

 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise Confirmed

CAMPENAERTS Victor

JACOBS Pieter

LAMPAERT Yves

THEUNS Edward

VAN HOECKE Gijs

WALLAYS Jelle

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

TXURRUKA Amets

PIEDRA Antonio

MAS Lluís Guillermo

GRIJALBA Fernando

FRAILE Omar

FERRARI Fabricio

DOMAGALSKI Karol

BILBAO Pello

ARAMENDIA Javier

Wanty - Groupe Gobert Confirmed

DE GREEF Francis

DE TROYER Tim

DEGAND Thomas

GHYSELINCK Jan

VAN MELSEN Kevin

VEUCHELEN Frederik

RusVelo Confirmed

BALYKIN Ivan

KLIMOV Sergey

LAGUTIN Sergey

OVECHKIN Artem

SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei

ZAKARIN Ilnur

Adria Mobil

STIMULAK Klemen

ROGLIč Primož

ROGINA Radoslav

PER David

MUGERLI Matej

MALTAR Bruno

FAJT Kristjan

BDC Marcpol

STACHOWIAK Adam

RADOSZ Robert

KOWALCZYK Jaroslaw

KOMAR Mateusz

KIRPSZA Piotr

JANIACZYK Blazej

GRADEK Kamil

BERNAS Pawel

Kolss Cycling Team

 BRATASHCHUK Andrii

GOLOVASH Oleksandr

KHRIPTA Andriy

KONONENKO Mykhaylo

KRIVTSOV Dmytro

KVACHUK Oleksandr

LAGKUTI Sergiy

POLIVODA Oleksandr

VASYLYUK Andriy

Rabobank Development Team

HAVIK Piotr

HOFSTEDE Lennard

KOREVAAR Merijn

OOMEN Sam

SLIK Ivar

TUSVELD Martijn

MG Kvis - Wilier

ALDEGHERI Daniele

BERTAZZO Liam

BUSATO Matteo

CURUCHET Juan Ignacio

DONATO Riccardo

FRAPPORTI Mattia

NECHITA Andrei

ROTA Lorenzo

VECCHIO Gianluca

Team Ecuador

CAICEDO Jonathan Klever

CARBONELL Isaac

FERNANDEZ Higinio

GUAMA Byron

NAVARRETE Segundo

RAGONESSI Jose

ROVIRA POUS Jaume

SIMóN Jordi

TORRES Albert