TEAM FLEXPOINT
1 LJUNGSKOG Susanne Swe
2 GUNNEWIJK Loes Ned
3 MARKERINK Loes Ned
4 MELCHERS VAN POPPEL Mirjam Ned
5 SCHMIDT Trine Den
6 SLAPPENDEL Iris Ned

DSB BANK
7 VOS Marianne Ned
8 DE VOCHT Liesbeth Bel
9 HENNIG Angela Ger
10 LIEBIG Tina Ger
11 VAN WANROIJ Marieke Ned
12 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Ned

TEAM COLUMBIA HIGHROAD
13 TEUTENBERG Ina Yoko Ger
14 BATES Kate Aus
15 BELTMAN Chantal Ned
16 FAHLIN Emilia Sui
17 KELLER Luise Ger
18 VILLUMSEN Linda Den

EQUIPE NURNBERGER
VERSICHERUNG

19 WORRACK Trixi Ger
20 BECKER Charlotte Ger
21 LUTZ Eva Ger
22 NEBEN Amber Usa
23 PURATH Bianca Ger
24 SANDIG Madeleine Ger

CERVELO TESTTEAM
25 POOLEY Emma Gbr
26 ARMSTRONG Kristin Usa
27 DECROIX Lieselot Bel
28 HAUSLER Claudia Ger
29 RYAN Carla Aus
30 SCHWAGER Patricia Ned

VISION 1 RACING
31 COOKE Nicole Gbr
32 DAY Gabriella Gbr
33 FERRIER BRUNEAU Christel Fra
34 VAN DEN BERG Debby Ned
35 WHITELAW Vicki Aus
36 WYMAN Helen Gbr

RED SUN CYCLING TEAM
37 JOHANSSON Emma Swe
38 BRZEZNA Paulina Pol
39 DIJKMAN Petra Ned
40 HENRION Ludivine Bel
41 PIJNENBORG Mascha Ned
42 WERNER Laure Bel

BIGLA CYCLING TEAM
43 CANTELE Noëmi Ita
44 ANDREASSON Veronica Swe
45 BRANDLI Nicole Sui
46 HOHL Jennifer Sui
47 HOLLER Monica Swe
48 VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta Ltu

GERMANY
49 ZLICKERMANDEL Denise Ger
50 AMEND Hanna Ger
51 HENNIG Virginia Ger
52 KASPER Romy Ger
53 SCHEMMER Jana Ger
54 SCHWEIZER Sabrina Ger

LOTTO-BELISOL
55 GILMORE Rochelle Aus
56 ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth Gbr
57 DELFOSSE Catherine Bel
58 SCHOONBAERT Kim Bel
59 SILVERSIDES Emma Gbr
60 VERBEKE Grace Bel

GAUSS RDZ ORMU-COLNAGO
61 MARTISOVA Julia Rus
62 ALESSIO Veronica Ita
63 ANTOSHINA Tatiana Rus
64 BELVEDERESI Tania Ita
65 CORAZZA Martina Ita
66 SUELOTTO Eleonora Ita

CANADA
67 WILLOCK Erinne Can
68 BEVERIDGE Julie Can
69 CARTMILL Carrie Can
70 LOGAN Heather Can
71 STEWART Sarah Can
72 TREW Jenny Can

SELLE ITALIA GUEZZI
73 BRAS Martine Ned
74 BOYD Kaytee Nzl
75 BOZZOLO Laura Ita
76 CORNEO Sigrid Slo
77 VALSECCHI Sivia Ita
78 KOZONCHUK Oxana Rus

TEAM CMAX DILA
79 PUCINSKAITE Edita Ltu
80 BIAGI Saneila Ita
81 DONADONI Alice Ita
82 FAUSTINI Francesca Ita
83 TIRADO MARQUEZ Silvia Esp
84 VILAJOSANA ANDRIEU Marta Esp

FENIXS
85 BOYARSKAYA Natalia Rus
86 AUNE Karin Swe
87 BUBNENKOVA Svetlana Rus
88 HARE WILLIANSON Catherine Gbr
89 VLASOVA Nadia Rus
90 JUODVALKYTE Urte Ltu

NETHERLANDS
91 BLAAK Chantal Ned
92 BRAND Lucinda Ned
93 VAN DEN BROEK Irene Ned
94 VAN ESSEN Sharon Ned
95 VAN PAASSEN Sanne Ned
96 VAN RIJEN Linda Ned

VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE
97 JEULAND Pascale Fra
98 AUGIZEAU Julie Fra
99 CORDON Audrey Fra
100 FISCHER Jennifer Fra
101 JEULAND Nathalie Fra
102 MERLOT Emmanuelle Fra

GREAT BRITAIN
104 BLYTH Anna Gbr
105 COLCLOUGH Katie Gbr
106 GREENFIELD Alexandra Gbr
107 MARTIN Lucy Gbr
108 ROWSELL Joanne Gbr


ESGL93-GSD GESTION
109 CREUX Sophie Fra
110 COX Leda Gbr
111 LEMIEUX Audrey Can
112 LESUEUR Mélodie Fra
113 NUMAINVILLE Joëlle Can
114 THOMAS Béatrice Fra